*Unlimited Intra Day Exposure *Technical Guidance* Diet Odin Facility To Trade From You Home / Office* Individual Attention By Experts* Affordable Brokerage *Back Office Facility For All Clients *SUB-BROKER / REMISER ENQUIRY SOLICITED SPECIAL SCHEMES AVAILABLE* COMMODITY TIPS ACCURACY FOR 85 TO 90%, WORLD MARKET UPDATES,COMMODITY ACCOUNT FOR FREE,DAILY LEVELS UPDATE


Wednesday, 25 January 2012

Global Market Holidays Table

 Global Market Holidays Table
 

2012 Market Holidays
JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
Australia2,266,9,2511       25,26
Canada220621763825,26
China2,3,23,24,25,26,272,3,4,301221,2,3,4,5 
France6,9125,26
Germany6,9124,25,26,31
Hong Kong2,23,24,254,6,9121,2,2324*,25,26,31*
Indonesia2323617,1817,20,21,222624,25,31
Japan2,3,920303,4161782324,31
Malaysia2,23,241,6,7120,21,31172613,1525
New Zealand2,366,9,2542225,26
Singapore2,23,24619,20261325
South Korea23,241111,28615119,25,31
Taiwan19,20,23,24,25,26,2727,2841 1031
Thailand276,13,161,742,13235,10,31
UK26,974,52725,26
USA2,1620628432225

No comments:

Post a Comment